Euskera         Castellano

2018/2019 DENBORALDIA

Iñigo Regueira Jose Manuel Esteban Carlos Gómez Egoitz Izkara Julen Folio Iñigo Cuesta Jon Esteban Jon Iñaki Alvarez Jon Kaiet Astuy Aitor Barbero Aitor Esteban Iñigo Gonzalez Aitor Urkiza Mario Barturen Jon Astuy Gaizka Saucedo Gorka Alonso Santiago Regueira Gonzalo Bonilla

Entrenatzailea: Jon Kaiet Astuy
2. Entrenatzailea: Jose Manuel Esteban
Ordezkaria: Jon Astuy
2 - Mario Barturen
5 - Aitor Urkiza
6 - Gonzalo Bonilla
7 - Jon Ricardo Santa Coloma
8 - Santiago Regueira
10 - Ignacio Imaz
11 - Carlos Gómez
12 - Jon Iñaki Alvarez
13 - Iñigo Gonzalez
15 - Gaizka Saucedo
19 - Jon Esteban
20 - Iñigo Cuesta
21 - Iñigo Regueira
25 - Julen Folio
31 - Egoitz Izkara
69 - Gorka Alonso
76 - Aitor Esteban
77 - Aitor Barbero

LIGA

HASIERAKO FASEA - C TALDEA

EGUTEGIA ETA EMAITZAK:


1. Jardunaldia (2018/09/30)

S.P. ERANDIO
26 - 27
URDAIBAI-IRASTORZA

2. Jardunaldia (2018/10/06)

TRAPAGARAN
23 - 24
S.P. ERANDIO

3. Jardunaldia (2018/10/21)

S.P. ERANDIO
20 - 27
ESCOLAPIOS A

4. Jardunaldia (2018/10/28)

URDAIBAI-IRASTORZA
29 - 30
S.P. ERANDIO

5. Jardunaldia (2018/11/11)

S.P. ERANDIO
19 - 22
TRAPAGARAN

6. Jardunaldia (2018/11/17)

ESCOLAPIOS A
23 - 21
S.P. ERANDIO


SAILKAPENA:

Pos
Taldea
Jok
Partidu
Irabaziak
Partidu
Berdinketak
Partidu
Galduak
Aurre
Golak
Kanpo
Golak
Ptak
Dif
1
ESCOLAPIOS A
6
6
0
0
182
130
12
52
2
URDAIBAI-IRASTORZA
6
2
1
3
172
195
2
-23
3
S.P. ERANDIO
6
2
0
4
140
151
4
-11
4
TRAPAGARAN
6
1
1
4
145
163
0
-18
GUZTIRA
24
11
2
11
639
639
24
0

LIGA

FASE ERREGULARRA - b TALDEA

EGUTEGIA ETA EMAITZAK:


1. Jardunaldia (2018/11/20)

S.P. ERANDIO
19 - 22
TRAPAGARAN

2. Jardunaldia (2018/11/25)

MUNGIA BUTROI EKT.
13 - 33
S.P. ERANDIO

3. Jardunaldia (2018/12/02)

S.P. ERANDIO
22 - 20
KADAGUA E.E.

4. Jardunaldia (2018/12/16)

LAUDIO BC.
21 - 41
S.P. ERANDIO

5. Jardunaldia (2018/12/23) - AURRERATUTA - JOKATUTA (2018/12/18)

C.B. DEUSTO
19 - 28
S.P. ERANDIO

6. Jardunaldia (2019/01/13) - ATZERATUTA - JOKATUTA (2019/01/27)

S.P. ERANDIO
23 - 16
QUESCREM MUSKIZ ESKUBALOIA

7. Jardunaldia (2019/01/20)

ESKUBALOIA GALDAKAO A
18 - 22
S.P. ERANDIO

8. Jardunaldia (2019/01/27)

S.P. ERANDIO descansa

9. Jardunaldia (2019/02/03)

BALONMANO ROMO INDUPIME
23 - 27
S.P. ERANDIO

10. Jardunaldia (2019/02/05)

TRAPAGARAN
23 - 24
S.P. ERANDIO

11. Jardunaldia (2019/02/10)

S.P. ERANDIO
-
MUNGIA BUTROI EKT.

12. Jardunaldia (2019/02/17)

KADAGUA E.E.
-
S.P. ERANDIO

13. Jardunaldia (2019/02/24)

S.P. ERANDIO
-
LAUDIO BC.

14. Jardunaldia (2019/03/10)

S.P. ERANDIO
-
C.B. DEUSTO

15. Jardunaldia (2019/03/17)

QUESCREM MUSKIZ ESKUBALOIA
-
S.P. ERANDIO

16. Jardunaldia (2019/03/24)

S.P. ERANDIO
-
ESKUBALOIA GALDAKAO A

17. Jardunaldia (2019/03/31)

S.P. ERANDIO descansa

18. Jardunaldia (2019/04/07)

S.P. ERANDIO
-
BALONMANO ROMO INDUPIME


SAILKAPENA:

Pos
Taldea
Jok
Partidu
Irabaziak
Partidu
Berdinketak
Partidu
Galduak
Aurre
Golak
Kanpo
Golak
Ptak
Dif
1
TRAPAGARAN
9
8
0
1
281
204
16
77
2
S.P. ERANDIO
9
8
0
1
239
175
16
64
3
C.B. DEUSTO
9
5
0
4
231
242
10
-11
4
ESKUBALOIA GALDAKAO A
7
4
1
2
185
155
9
30
5
QUESCREM MUSKIZ ESKUBALOIA
8
3
2
3
191
194
8
-3
6
BALONMANO ROMO INPUPIME
9
3
1
5
239
258
7
-19
7
LAUDIO BC.
8
2
0
6
200
262
4
-62
9
MUNGIA BUTROI EKT.
9
2
0
7
203
252
4
-49
8
KADAGUA E.E.
8
1
0
7
207
234
2
-27
GUZTIRA
76
36
4
36
1976
1976
76
0

Ir a inicio