Euskera         Castellano

TEMPORADA 2018/2019

Iñigo Regueira Jose Manuel Esteban Carlos Gómez Egoitz Izkara Julen Folio Iñigo Cuesta Jon Esteban Jon Iñaki Alvarez Jon Kaiet Astuy Aitor Barbero Aitor Esteban Iñigo Gonzalez Aitor Urkiza Mario Barturen Jon Astuy Gaizka Saucedo Gorka Alonso Santiago Regueira Gonzalo Bonilla

Entrenador: Jon Kaiet Astuy
2º Entrenador: Jose Manuel Esteban
Delegado: Jon Astuy
Ordezkaria: Jon Astuy
2 - Mario Barturen
5 - Aitor Urkiza
6 - Gonzalo Bonilla
7 - Jon Ricardo Santa Coloma
8 - Santiago Regueira
10 - Ignacio Imaz
11 - Carlos Gómez
12 - Jon Iñaki Alvarez
13 - Iñigo Gonzalez
15 - Gaizka Saucedo
19 - Jon Esteban
20 - Iñigo Cuesta
21 - Iñigo Regueira
25 - Julen Folio
31 - Egoitz Izkara
69 - Gorka Alonso
76 - Aitor Esteban
77 - Aitor Barbero

LIGA

FASE INICIAL - GRUPO C

CALENDARIO Y RESULTADOS:


Jornada 1 (30/09/2018)

S.P. ERANDIO
26 - 27
URDAIBAI-IRASTORZA

Jornada 2 (06/10/2018)

TRAPAGARAN
23 - 24
S.P. ERANDIO

Jornada 3 (21/10/2018)

S.P. ERANDIO
20 - 27
ESCOLAPIOS A

Jornada 4 (28/10/2018)

URDAIBAI-IRASTORZA
29 - 30
S.P. ERANDIO

Jornada 5 (11/11/2018)

S.P. ERANDIO
19 - 22
TRAPAGARAN

Jornada 6 (17/11/2018)

ESCOLAPIOS A
23 - 21
S.P. ERANDIO


CLASIFICACIÓN:

Pos
Equipo
Jug
Partidos
Ganados
Partidos
Empatados
Partidos
Perdidos
Goles
Favor
Goles
Contra
Ptos
Dif
1
ESCOLAPIOS A
6
6
0
0
182
130
12
52
2
URDAIBAI-IRASTORZA
6
2
1
3
172
195
2
-23
3
S.P. ERANDIO
6
2
0
4
140
151
4
-11
4
TRAPAGARAN
6
1
1
4
145
163
0
-18
TOTALES
24
11
2
11
639
639
24
0

LIGA

FASE REGULAR - GRUPO B

CALENDARIO Y RESULTADOS:


Jornada 1 (20/11/2018)

S.P. ERANDIO
19 - 22
TRAPAGARAN

Jornada 2 (25/11/2018)

MUNGIA BUTROI EKT.
13 - 33
S.P. ERANDIO

Jornada 3 (02/12/2018)

S.P. ERANDIO
22 - 20
KADAGUA E.E.

Jornada 4 (16/12/2018)

LAUDIO BC.
21 - 41
S.P. ERANDIO

Jornada 5 (23/12/2018) - ADELANTADO - JUGADO (18/12/2018)

C.B. DEUSTO
19 - 28
S.P. ERANDIO

c

Jornada 6 (13/01/2019) - APLAZADO - JUGADO (27/01/2019)

S.P. ERANDIO
-
QUESCREM MUSKIZ ESKUBALOIA

Jornada 7 (20/01/2019)

ESKUBALOIA GALDAKAO A
-
S.P. ERANDIO

Jornada 8 (27/01/2019)

S.P. ERANDIO descansa

Jornada 9 (03/02/2019)

BALONMANO ROMO INDUPIME
-
S.P. ERANDIO

Jornada 10 (05/02/2019)

TRAPAGARAN
23 - 24
S.P. ERANDIO

Jornada 11 (10/02/2019)

S.P. ERANDIO
-
MUNGIA BUTROI EKT.

Jornada 12 (17/02/2019)

KADAGUA E.E.
-
S.P. ERANDIO

Jornada 13 (24/02/2019)

S.P. ERANDIO
-
LAUDIO BC.

Jornada 14 (10/03/2019)

S.P. ERANDIO
-
C.B. DEUSTO

Jornada 15 (17/03/2019)

QUESCREM MUSKIZ ESKUBALOIA
-
S.P. ERANDIO

Jornada 16 (24/03/2019)

S.P. ERANDIO
-
ESKUBALOIA GALDAKAO A

Jornada 17 (31/03/2019)

S.P. ERANDIO descansa

Jornada 18 (07/04/2019)

S.P. ERANDIO
-
BALONMANO ROMO INDUPIME


CLASIFICACIÓN:

Pos
Equipo
Jug
Partidos
Ganados
Partidos
Empatados
Partidos
Perdidos
Goles
Favor
Goles
Contra
Ptos
Dif
1
S.P. ERANDIO
6
5
0
1
167
118
10
49
2
QUESCREM MUSKIZ ESKUBALOIA
5
3
1
1
133
128
7
5
3
TRAPAGARAN
4
3
0
1
105
85
6
20
4
C.B. DEUSTO
5
3
0
2
134
135
6
-1
5
ESKUBALOIA GALDAKAO A
3
2
0
1
80
64
4
16
6
LAUDIO BC.
4
2
0
2
136
155
4
19
7
BALONMANO ROMO INPUPIME
3
1
1
2
100
113
1
-13
8
KADAGUA E.E.
4
1
0
3
127
140
2
-13
9
MUNGIA BUTROI EKT.
4
0
0
4
104
148
0
-44
TOTALES
42
20
2
20
1086
1086
42
0

Ir a inicio